1

Season: Regular 2019
League: Western Lacrosse Association


TeamGPWLTPTSPCTGFGAPIMHomeAway
Victoria18126024.6671731412636-3-06-3-0
Maple Ridge18126024.6671711212636-3-06-3-0
New Westminster18117022.6112021552516-3-05-4-0
Nanaimo18107121.5831681641784-5-06-2-1
Burnaby18107121.5831601562474-4-16-3-0
Langley1841408.2221361943402-7-02-7-0
Coquitlam1831506.1671222012590-9-03-6-0
new westminister salmon bellies
western lacrosse association


        

copyright 2019 New Westminster Salmonbellies. All rights reserved.
Powered by Digit Art Designs Ltd.